Toppers All-time

All-time | Vandaag | Gisteren
21,912 Respect
Reacties 4664
Respect/reactie 4.7
18,979 Respect
Reacties 3145
Respect/reactie 6
18,407 Respect
Reacties 5485
Respect/reactie 3.4
# Gebruiker Respect Reacties Respect/reactie
4Walter_Fraans17,6116.4472.7
5Pietje_Precies17,2182.9635.8
6Nijmegenaar17,1225.9082.9
7Bas_Drijver16,2332.4666.6
8Bertie_P15,3513.8734
9Opinie_uithetOosten202014,8313.0784.8
10HankMoody14,7903.3494.4
11M201813,8672.7595
12Luneau13,3993.1584.2
13David113,3932.2266
14Willem_op_de_tribune13,2491.8747.1
15Watikdenk12,3742.8394.4
16xino_xano12,0382.0365.9
17NickyG11,8542.5384.7
18Hanz195111,3143.4983.2
19Mijn_Mening11,0953.1443.5
20WillemHeerema11,0342.2684.9
21Chris110,9672.3434.7
22Herman_de_Bermman10,7532.3934.5
23Mcd_7210,6782.9953.6
24Bonny_M10,4652.2674.6
25Itsme91110,2334.2412.4
260t1010,1672.4224.2
27Jopse9,4502.0504.6
28nuik123459,2403.0753
29Pipo_de_C8,9213.3142.7
30Ovb8,9102.4943.6
31Boer_vond_vrouw8,8382.8843.1
32Observator8,8051.4676
33Nietsiswathetlijkt8,6091.5195.7
34Oudenwijsgenoeg8,4272.1244
35Gazelle19558,1171.5495.2
36ilovejb8,0962.4633.3
37Stienfee8,0601.7814.5
38Oud_Militair7,8771.4755.3
39Sandertje7,7792.2213.5
40Brammetje7,7411.3175.9
41DegJ7,6491.0317.4
42Jijookhier7,6389627.9
43BlauwRoodBananenbrood7,6022.6582.9
44Sqrt_17,4973.1132.4
45DeRapenZijnGaar7,3301.7134.3
46PlakkaatvanVerlatinghe7,3151.3865.3
47Vanbrakel7,2644.1321.8
48Jan_Peters7,1771.6294.4
49Bart_Alpha7,0883.3982.1
50Nieuwe_ronde_nieuwe_kansen7,0822.1493.3
51Stupid_me7,0753.2392.2
52YoJoe7,0422.3363
53Treurig7,0011.3695.1
54Vlierbes6,9741.8433.8
55Marc_136,9562.2473.1
56Dutchy776,9322.1033.3
57Mike_Romeo6,9121.8243.8
58Helderziende_Mol6,8821.0146.8
59A2BeatNoBeat6,8801.9363.6
60Jan_Willem_Hb6,8672.0773.3
61Evert_Bckstrm6,6531.5594.3
62Lp276,6161.6144.1
63QuirineS6,5772.3252.8
64Anton_K6,5071.7013.8
65Keesdie6,4562.0103.2
66SJORS_Verhoeven6,4491.4994.3
67I_do6,4311.9263.3
68Jon_Jonson6,4201.9793.2
69Goofy19806,2962.8432.2
70Francesco_Moser6,2881.3434.7
71Analist6,2832.3262.7
72De_Alwetende6,2719736.4
73e_v_aaeffc6,2649746.4
74R_Jansen6,1482.2472.7
75Funman6,1041.5663.9
76Malle_Pietje_cdccda6,0891.8303.3
77robielienios5,9781.3354.5
78Martijn_V5,9711.5024
79Jako5,9512.2212.7
80Malinowski5,9329346.4
81paul_van_vliet5,9101.4594.1
82Jaaamaar5,9011.2014.9
83Epcot5,8981.7543.4
84Maxomanio5,8881.9173.1
85Keyser_Soze5,8401.2974.5
86Michelangelo5,8021.2504.6
87JD_V5,7982.4102.4
88Jonas_Klaas5,7882.5642.3
89Henry_Pijffers5,7171.9572.9
90Gerard_van_der_Molen_efdacc5,6521.0995.1
91Erwin11295,6491.1265
92Erik_Brouwers5,6131.2464.5
93Nu_nieuwsvuller5,6041.5973.5
94Ian5,6001.8843
95Elena_70085,5771.1604.8
96grunneger5,5721.1534.8
97RJHB5,5671.0515.3
98JohnnyManta0705,5612.7352
99Dezoeteinval5,5243.4201.6
100Psychevore5,5229445.8
101C_M5,5121.1174.9
102criticus20185,5041.8742.9
103irfan_gitgel5,4939755.6
104Jaques5,4672.2022.5
105oeioeioei5,4282.5872.1
106DrMark5,2931.4313.7
107fred_armstrong5,2791.9952.6
108Knackebjorn5,2541.2974.1
109Retour5,2131.9992.6
110SweetCountry5,1977596.8
111EKL5,1891.2754.1
112LivingTheAmericanDream5,1751.2034.3
113bmvr5,1311.5843.2
114IMagic5,0691.4803.4
115Pafke5,0651.1844.3
116Nuikvanveen5,0531.0015
117Dick_Pelle5,0091.2034.2
118W294,9861.1044.5
119J_J4,9429105.4
120bonsai4,9311.2144.1
121Peace_Now4,8581.3543.6
122Co_Caacola4,8411.1064.4
123Jannis_De_Vries4,8222.1392.3
124Skaakie4,8051.3533.6
125Leonidas4,8021.4023.4
126Zwitsal4,8001.2363.9
127edjuuuuhhhhh4,7998995.3
128Rene46914,7552.4382
129OrangeHippo4,7391.1404.2
130Sebasti4,71945110.5
131Rotor4,7021.1364.1
132Jovejo4,6901.2753.7
133jasper_tje4,6841.2683.7
134Cruisecontrol4,6731.0804.3
135Ongelovige_Jansen4,6458165.7
136YacubNasr4,6231.2123.8
137Ahaa4,5651.4523.1
138loko_loki4,5631.2743.6
139Greenfever4,5576087.5
140Henk_De_Realist4,5229714.7
141Zwijgende_meerderheid4,5171.4283.2
142Maja4,4581.2153.7
143PvH4,4451.6002.8
144Infamous4,4358485.2
145Paul_F4,4231.5762.8
146Jow4,3921.4483
147Rieske4,3771.1903.7
148SecondSince4,3311.2713.4
149Een_oog4,2951.2953.3
150Sjaakievanomdehoek4,2698834.8
151Frea4,2588884.8
152Erikz4,2459804.3
153Dave_Broeke4,2151.1763.6
154Zegnouzelf4,2051.1073.8
155Jo_Jokos4,2051.3493.1
156Frederik4,1887325.7
157Richard_Seesing4,1761.1363.7
158Mathayus4,1699684.3
159KLoo4,1631.4562.9
160Henk_Van_Alles4,1521.7812.3
161rits_dijkstra4,1361.4382.9
162Asjemenou84,1338644.8
163KBE4,1161.4932.8
164Cihan4,1009204.5
165JMartin4,0751.0563.9
166Omdehoekkijken4,0711.4322.8
167S_Tor4,0521.0244
168silvsilvsilv4,0201.1863.4
169G_Hasan4,0191.3942.9
170Jennifee4,0147055.7
171Miemiepzoef4,0121.2923.1
172Charles_De_Wit4,0051.3333
173Andre_Haak4,0031.1473.5
174Hans093,9995407.4
175kneppel3,9971.0473.8
176Cactuskarbonade3,9931.3003.1
177Lekker_Bier3,9921.0054
178Me_and_You3,9578514.6
179MBZ00003,9519314.2
180Selena_Dunge3,9212.5731.5
181Danny_Pools3,9201.8192.2
182Hendricus3,8995587
183Space_Kat3,8891.1033.5
184Snuffel3,8891.1353.4
185Bud_Wijzer3,8887205.4
186Toon_D3,8821.4652.6
187Henk_en_de_Meiden3,8756985.6
188Rens_Boogerd3,8449873.9
189Ganzenveer3,8421.1523.3
190ligfries3,8401.1113.5
191Han_H3,8249604
192JHP3,8101.9601.9
193User_Unknown_3,7971.3812.7
194AircraftMech3,7761.1173.4
195mekker3,7729873.8
196creative_tension3,7711.4482.6
197CCC3,7701.0563.6
198Meestal_wel3,7628224.6
199Leander_Rispens3,7591.6352.3
200Chop_Chop3,7471.2343
201Ikke3,7371.2273
202VulpesInculta3,7341.3092.9
203uookhier3,7331.3352.8
204Hooke3,7277295.1
205Koos_Busters3,7191.1063.4
206WMM3,7141.5242.4
207Parg563,7131.4972.5
208Phil_L3,7101.3062.8
209Frank06023,6917874.7
210GA_Jeniksaan3,6901.1813.1
211EchtGeenIdee3,6811.2323
212Peter_833,6661.2602.9
213XiPuppisX3,6611.0833.4
214Viggo3,6495846.2
215HarryDavidson3,6461.1173.3
216DMz3,6287674.7
217Nick003,6251.4362.5
218Vrijdenker3,6079253.9
219Pascal_Almere3,5655756.2
220Zwolse_Zelfstandige_Penvoerder3,5489453.8
221Caskraker3,5401.1863
222PJS3,5318244.3
223Bellerophon3,5298074.4
224_alrededordelmundo_as_usual3,5281.1253.1
225Jan3233,5267085
226Jijweethet3,5148814
227TVM_3,5121.2182.9
228Robert_Rolink3,5086775.2
229Egbert3,5032.4711.4
230Skunk833,4916745.2
231Dreke3,4891.4372.4
232Nicolaas3,4661.4732.4
233Vliedje3,4641.0483.3
234Hello20203,4505556.2
235momus3,4441.3262.6
236Erica543,3979123.7
237Frits253,3887394.6
238arjan_petersen3,3759843.4
239Cor_Rector3,3628603.9
240TruusjeX3,3546545.1
241moje3,3466844.9
242Royco3,3381.1702.9
243Auratus3,3336994.8
244Robbrecht_Uiterwijk3,3221.3282.5
245Alice_Coopert3,3171.5292.2
246Doktor_Alsvanouds3,3139173.6
247Donkey_Kong3,3049353.5
248Martijn_R3,2956904.8
249RS_3,2902.1371.5
250Drive_Smoothly3,2818104.1
251Lija3,2631.5762.1
252Hetkomtgoed3,2629993.3
253Hokkie_Stick3,2468893.7
254MwMD3,2421.1822.7
255Rob_uit_Rusland3,2364337.5
256Sjoerd873,2303848.4
257RalfUtrecht3,2296065.3
258radioman3,2261.0123.2
259Kandij3,2145765.6
260Henky3,2065975.4
261Domi3,2061.1592.8
262Joenet3,1956534.9
263HenkC3,1959723.3
264MijnMeningTelt3,1931.0443.1
265AugustPieta3,1735355.9
266John_Wals3,1727434.3
267Mikee3683,1711.7001.9
268GSchulz3,1711.0203.1
269Mademoiselle3,1681.7431.8
270Supergirl3,1655705.6
271Harrie_van_Kempen3,1521.2082.6
272Bewust3,1511.2062.6
273ns_tl3,1401.2292.6
274Allinvisible3,1297114.4
275Sunset3,1235955.2
276Mindy_Loos3,1226245
277Yk3,1171.6541.9
278Hyena3,1161.2402.5
279Cactuskotelet3,0971.3682.3
280Karloe3,0881.2132.5
281helma_19443,0849293.3
282BewonerRegioUtrecht3,0811.7481.8
283Javaantje3,0711.5831.9
284Geert_de_Jonge3,0648783.5
285realisticview3,0636614.6
286Peekster3,0548803.5
287ACS723,0547494.1
288Herman_Janssen3,0457314.2
289Tinus_Tegengas3,0447324.2
290Sniper_Elite3,0449753.1
291Bassoon3,0351.8521.6
292Hans_anoniem3,0256184.9
293Jan_van_Althuis3,0217773.9
294Alexis_B3,0151.3902.2
295BennieWoef2,9946854.4
296Martao2,9861.4582
297Roeland_Verbeek2,9866424.7
298CritCon2,9821.5192
299Rempingball2,9826864.3
300Nanno2,9798783.4
301Donald2,9764916.1
302Gijsmans2,9596414.6
303K92,9577394
304Nieuwslezer2,9459263.2
305Spinazieduiker2,9326754.3
306Klipklap2,9301.1772.5
307Error4042,9291.0712.7
308Slein_B2,9266864.3
309blockhaus2,9266794.3
310WatWillenJullieNou2,9241.6701.8
311H_Rens2,9207783.8
312NietJij2,9206954.2
313Sovotus_Shayzam2,9184037.2
314TjongedeJonge2,9175175.6
315Sander_Osephius2,9035435.3
316Evana_de_Goede2,9006094.8
317Sjaak_Jansen_fedbbb2,9009663
3182018ec2,8941.8891.5
319Huup2,8896464.5
320R_Synthus2,8851.5311.9
321BoZ_BoZ2,8814846
322Peter_pdb2,8808753.3
323NSuccorso2,8769683
324Wimkim2,8716224.6
325Mona22,8676724.3
326Kees_Visser_ccdcbc2,8667883.6
327Joop_van_de_Berg2,8611.1982.4
328jger2,8575804.9
329Frits_Jansen2,8441.4192
330IkBenThomas2,8357843.6
331Beerel2,8311.1042.6
332Moh_Hatri2,8271.1112.5
333Stoeprand2,8267163.9
334Henk_de_Vries_20202,8247263.9
335Dennis_Waterman2,8241.5771.8
336Crea_Bea2,8064835.8
337Helikopter2,8066624.2
338Leo_Meer2,8059952.8
339Johan_Geist2,7911.1862.4
340Parameter2,7847473.7
341Wouter_Bruin2,7788333.3
342AE20032,7551.0752.6
343Martijn_Valk2,7508303.3
344HP20192,7431.7011.6
345Anna_Lyse2,7381.6381.7
346Netherball2,7381.2972.1
347RalphvanRijk2,7331.3492
348Maarten12,7291.2382.2
349w_v_abbeae2,7288403.2
350Niek_Repliek2,7258153.3
351Think_Different2,7237793.5
352Netzobelangrijk2,7221.0272.7
353Patrick_Fin2,7226913.9
354Stuiter2,7215435
355Celletje2,7168933
356MisteryX2,7035854.6
357Thomas_Kievit2,7016274.3
358Erwin442,6849312.9
359alex_van_buren2,6811.0972.4
360M3e462,6719382.8
361doenormaalman2,6467863.4
362Jbe2,6446574
363K_Janmaat2,6331.3581.9
364Anon_2,6304416
365Rene_Olivier2,6271.0812.4
366HaagseHarry2,6249722.7
367Toby2,6219442.8
368Co_Koh_La2,6191.0802.4
369MarkdeRidder2,6187193.6
370Erick_van_der_Ende2,6176304.2
371Johan_Boer2,6168453.1
372AraPacis2,6054595.7
373Janus_Pam2,6044276.1
374Jeanetteke2,5986763.8
375Petriz2,5951.1142.3
376Cas_H2,5932809.3
377Tismij2,5914775.4
378Wiesenhahn_22,5894336
379KillRoy19722,5771.6811.5
380Kritisch2,5761.0252.5
381Sander_Brink2,5733956.5
382john_west2,5726953.7
383RazorBlade2,5591.0422.5
384Tennis4Life2,5551.0332.5
385Da_JoJo2,5499992.6
386Krielhaan2,5461.4231.8
387Mening_is_geen_feit2,5437263.5
388Ares2,5411.2772
389Heleentje2,5411.1242.3
390Querido_not2,5398283.1
391Frans_V2,5377613.3
392Andr_Benard2,5373776.7
393hophop2,5379362.7
394BennieBoy2,5308852.9
395Germar2,5215804.3
396Mark_Cal2,5197093.6
397Palas2,5177573.3
398finariosa2,5011.1992.1
399Iggy2,4995594.5
400MHH2,4916943.6
401th_den_blanken2,4915724.4
402Adrian_S2,4904715.3
403Joow2,4887453.3
404Jan_de_Haan_afcfea2,4854855.1
405Erazzzer2,4835094.9
406Kenny_Baku2,4838123.1
407Gelijkongelijk2,4821.4281.7
408Dimple2,4785654.4
409Wouter_Wijngaarden2,4745704.3
410Frank_Sunny2,4726323.9
411Fast_W2,4705364.6
412Dewijsheidinpacht2,4666833.6
413Sean_Janssen2,4658842.8
414Zeiler2,4659122.7
415Sander_Bessels2,4597093.5
416Case532,4521.3441.8
417Juanito2,4508592.9
418Scts2,4447603.2
419Virus12,4436863.6
420Fijnedag2,4388722.8
421Luna_r2,4387683.2
422Harold2,4384625.3
423P_Kirchhoff2,4377193.4
424guidon12,4332888.4
425Tops_Top2,4324445.5
426Zwaantje422,4226903.5
427Ge_Ma_efbdda2,4186983.5
428Sjaak_Snikkel2,41718313.2
429tzalwel2,4144065.9
430Tommy_Vessem2,4147803.1
431R_Wolters2,4121.1162.2
432Kees_Noord2,4028682.8
433display_name2,4017713.1
434bostondude2,4005714.2
435Weetikook2,3957253.3
436R_M_Lo_Gij2,3943227.4
437Jakobus2,3934565.2
438DeRealist2,3934685.1
439PicoRino2,3864355.5
440Scherpe_pen2,3796393.7
441Henk562,3757113.3
442Just_my_two_cents2,3705564.3
443Bram2,3691.0952.2
444Mister_C2,3681.4411.6
445RobRoy2,3685264.5
446martin_wolthuis2,3621.4541.6
447Reinier_Bakels2,3601.6101.5
448Ruimdoordebocht2,3584844.9
449Panoramix2,3556973.4
450Rinus_Rooyakkers2,3543856.1
451Wesley772,3526403.7
452Karel_Alexander2,3481.0982.1
453Martin732,3457793
454Meg_Jans2,3433057.7
455Fred_Jansen2,3401.7331.4
456Hybride2,3387783
457Rob_Hagenbeek2,3302808.3
458Pan_Bami2,3289072.6
459Albert_Small2,3235864
460Rob_van_Hulst2,3221.3461.7
461Benny2,3227693
462RPRP2,3118182.8
463Wout_H2,3085364.3
464wafeltje2,3065404.3
465Simon_Utrecht2,2935524.2
466RobSmith2,2939592.4
467JaJoBe2,2896243.7
468Hankjmn2,2884924.7
469Miep_Kraak_dfdcdf2,2876053.8
470RotterdammerT19082,2865324.3
471Phoebe_C2,2811.8331.2
472Welkenaamisdanweloke2,2717303.1
473cookiemonster2,2686983.2
474Sven_702,2685584.1
475jeka2,2649482.4
476Bert_Fagel2,2645793.9
477bernard2,2587233.1
478PITass2,2586363.6
479Clockwork_Orange2,2561.0812.1
480Moccona2,2566793.3
481JohanT2,2515803.9
482Z_Man2,2505004.5
483Gerret2,2438492.6
484KinginEverything2,2428872.5
485Berry_19812,2426693.4
486Aanwijsneus2,2346753.3
487Henq_de_Vries2,2315074.4
488B_W_abdadc2,2298402.7
489JF_de_Nooijer2,2268062.8
490Joop_Autosloop2,2258862.5
491D_Siderius2,2235773.9
492CadCam2,2194385.1
493Jeroen_a2,2194684.7
494Hans_Wijsman2,2151.1112
495E_Kwant2,2127592.9
496PieterPuk2,2067173.1
497MaxG2,2026543.4
498WatEenOnzin2,1955304.1
499TheArtistFormallyKnownAs_CK2,1917512.9
500TomVanMarrewijk2,1867872.8